Siegertafel

Alle bisherigen Sieger im Überblick

F-Junioren

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2002  JSG Brohl-Lützing  SG Westum  SC Niederzissen
2003  SV Rheinbreitbach  FV Rheinbrohl  JSG Plaidt
2004  JSG Bengen  TuS Oberwinter II  TuS Oberwinter
2005  TG Namedy  SG Westum  Sickingmühler SV
2006  SG Westum  SC Bad Bodendorf  TG Namedy
2007  SV Oberzissen  TV Hoffnungsthal  SC Bad Bodendorf
2008  TuSpo Richrath  SG Bachem  SV Wachtberg
2009  VfB Linz  SC Fortuna Bonn  SV Niederbachem
2010  JSG Oberwinter  SC Uckerath  JSG Remagen

 

Seit 2011 wird das F-Juniorenturnier ohne Wertung ausgetragen.


E-Junioren

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2002  SG Westum  SV Kripp  SV Remagen
2003  FV Rheinbrohl  SG Ahrweiler  SV Kripp
2004  VfB Linz  SG Bad Breisig  SV Remagen
2005  SG Westum  SG Bachem  SG Bad Breisig
2006  SV Remagen  JSG Kreuzberg  SV Kripp
2007  BSV Roleber  Bonner SC  FV Erpel
2008  JSG Oberzissen  JSG Oberzissen II  FV Engers 07
2009  JSG Oberzissen  SG Bachem II  SG Bachem
2010  SG 99 Andernach  JSG Hönningen  SG Bachem
2011  SV Schlebusch  VfL Neuwied  SV Niedernhausen
2012  SV Schlebusch  SG Osburg/Thomm  FV Rheinbrohl
2013  FV Rheinbrohl  TuS Koblenz  FC Alemannia Plaidt
2014  FC Alemannia Plaidt  SG Bachem   Sportfreunde Baumberg 
2015  TuS RW Koblenz  JSG Kottenheim  Sportfreunde Baumberg
2016  JFV Siebengebirge  JSG Remagen  FC Büderich 02

D-Junioren

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2002  SC Sinzig  JSG Kreuzberg  SV Kripp
2003  SG Bad Breisig  Grafschafter SV  SV Remagen
2004  SV Kripp  Sickingmühler SV  SG Bachem
2005  SG Bad Breisig  SC Bad Bodendorf  JSG Kempenich
2006  SC Sinzig  SG Westum  FV Rheinbrohl
2007  Sportfreunde Troisdorf  SV Kripp  JSG Unkelbach
2008  FV Engers 07  TuSpo Richrath  TuS Mayen
2009  TuS 05 Oberpleis  SV Rheinbreitbach  SV Remagen
2010  FV Engers 07  Sportfreunde Troisdorf  FV Erpel
2011  JSG Niederzissen  VfB Linz  SG Bachem
2012  JSG Hönningen  FSV Lahnstein  SG 99 Andernach
2013  TSC Euskirchen  JSG Westum  FC Düren-Niederau
2014  SG 99 Andernach  SC 13 Bad Neuenahr (Mä)  FV Rheinbrohl 
2015  VfL Leverkusen  JSG Kripp  FC Germania Metternich
2016  FC Germania Metternich  TuS RW Koblenz  SC Fortuna Bonn

C-Junioren

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2002  SV Rheinbreitbach  JSG Kreuzberg  SV Deutz 05
2003  SV Waldprechtsweier  SV Buschdorf  JSG Kreuzberg
2004  FC Eintracht Köln  FC Schwalbach  DSV 04 Düsseldorf
2005  Sportfreunde Troisdorf  JSG Feldkirchen  SG 99 Andernach
2006  TuS Mayen  FC Metternich  TuS RW Koblenz
2007  TuS Mayen  Chlodwig Zülpich  SC Sinzig
2008  TuS Koblenz  TuS Mayen  SSV Berghausen
2009  FC Germania Weilbach  SG Ahrweiler  SG 99 Andernach
2010  SV Rheinbreitbach  SG 99 Andernach  TuS Mayen
2011  FV Engers 07  Handsworth Boys F.C. (GB)  SC 07 Bad Neuenahr (Mä)
2012  FV Engers 07  FC Metternich  JSG Berndorf
2013  FC Hennef 05  SV Rheinbreitbach  JSG Berod/Wahlrod
2014  JSG Erft 01  JSG Vettelschoß  JSG Erpel/Linz
2015  SC Erfstadt-Lechenich  JSG Kripp  VfL Neuwied
2016  JSG Remagen  JSG Untermosel  SC Fortuna Köln

B-Junioren

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2009  SV Kripp  SG Ahrweiler  TuS Oberwinter
2010  JSG Kripp  DJK Königsfeld  SC Saffig
2011  JSG Kripp  SC Sinzig  JSG Nickenich
2012  JSG Kripp  JSG Kempenich  Spvg. Frechen 20
2013  Spvg. Frechen
 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich  JSG Kripp
2014  DJK Südwest Köln  VfL Oberbieber  JSG Kripp
2015  FV Rheinbrohl  TuS Mayen  JSG Bad Bodendorf
2016  JSG Bad Bodendorf  Grafschafter SV  SV RW Merl

B-Junioren-Kleinfeld

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2016  SG Bachem/Walporzheim  JSG Remagen  1. FC Ringsdorff-Godesberg

A-Junioren-Kleinfeld

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2006  JSG Bad Bodendorf  JSG Bengen  SV Kripp
2010  JSG Wehr  JSG Kripp  JSG Bengen
2011  JSG Kripp  SC Saffig  SG Heimersheim

D-Juniorinnen

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2006  SV Kripp  SV Vettelschoss  SG 99 Andernach
2007  SG Westum  SV Kripp  SV Rheinbreitbach
2008  FC Germania Urbar  Mettmann Sport  SV Rheinbreitbach
2009  FC Germania Urbar  BSV Roleber  SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
2010  1. FFC Montabaur  SC 07 Bad Neuenahr  SV Rheinbreitbach
2011  FC Spessart  SV Kripp  TuS Kettig

C-Juniorinnen

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2007  FC Urbar  SV Kripp  SV Rheinbreitbach
2008  SC Fortuna Köln  SV Rheinbreitbach  JSG Untermosel
2009  FC Urbar  SV Rheinbreitbach  FC Niederdürenbach
2010  SC 07 Bad Neuenahr  SV Rheinbreitbach  FC Niederdürenbach
2011  SC 07 Bad Neuenahr  SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich  SV Rheinbreitbach
2012  TuS Asbach  SG 99 Andernach  JSG Immendorf
2013  SG 99 Andernach  TuS Asbach  MSG Spessart
2014  MSG Altendiez  SG 99 Andernach   TuS Oberwinter 
2015  SC 13 Bad Neuenahr  TuS Immendorf  SG 99 Andernach

B-Juniorinnen

Jahr  1. Platz  2. Platz  3. Platz
2006  VfB Linz  SV Kripp  SG Westum
2008  FC Germaina Urbar  SC Fortuna Köln  JSG Untermosel
2009  FC Germania Urbar  FC Germania Urbar II  SG Bad Breisig
2010  JSG Mayschoß  TV Kruft  SG Westum
2011  TV Kruft  VfL Neuwied  SG Westum
2012  SV Rheinbreitbach  SG 99 Andernach  SG Westum
2013  SV Menden  SV Rheinbreitbach  DORSA Oberbettingen
2014  MSG Asbach   MSG Altendiez   TV Kruft 
2015  SC 13 Bad Neuenahr  TV Kruft  TuS Oberwinter
2016  TV Kruft  TuS Oberwinter  SG Hundsangen/Obererbach