Siegertafel

Champions-Cup 2017

1. Platz

Wehen Wiesbaden


2. Platz

Kickers Offenbach


3. Platz

Alemannia Aachen


4. Platz

Hombrucher SV



5. JSG Altenkirchen/Neitersen, 6. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen, 7. Bonner SC, 8. SC Fortuna Köln,

9. TuS RW Koblenz, 10. JSG Kripp/Remagen, 11. 1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln, 12. JSG Nickenich,

13. JFV Rhein-Hunsrück, 14. JSG Kripp/Remagen II


Champions-Cup 2016

1. Platz

Wehen Wiesbaden


2. Platz

MSV Duisburg


3. Platz

Twente Enschede


4. Platz

Alemannia Aachen



5. SC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf, 6. Tennis Borussia Berlin, 7. SV 08 Horst-Emscher, 8. Berliner AK 07,

9. TuS Koblenz, 9. FC Hertha 03 Berlin-Zehlendorf, 11. Hombrucher SV, 12. SC Fortuna Köln,

13. JSG Remagen/Kripp, 13. Kickers Offenbach, 15. RB Leipzig, 16. Twente Enschede II,

17. 1. FSV Mainz 05, 18. SV Eintracht Trier, 19. 1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln,

20. Sportfreunde Siegen, 21. JFV Siebengebirge, 22. SV Werder Bremen, 23. SV Bad Laer,

24. EGC Wirges, 25. SC Blau-Weiss Köln


Champions-Cup 2015

1. Platz

Twente Enschede


2. Platz

SC Fortuna Köln


3. Platz

Twente Enschede II


4. Platz

Hombrucher SV



5. FC Wegberg-Beeck, 6. TuS RW Koblenz, 7. Bonner SC, 8. Sportfreunde Siegen, 9. MSV Duisburg,

10. Fortuna Düsseldorf, 11. TuS Koblenz, 12. Feyenoord Rotterdam, 13. Alemannia Aachen,

14. 1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln, 15. SV Wehen Wiesbaden, 16. Kickers Offenbach, 17. EGC Wirges, 18. Sportfreunde Baumberg, 19. JSG Vulkaneifel Kottenheim. 20. JSG Kripp/Remagen


Champions-Cup 2014

1. Platz

1. FC Köln


2. Platz

Wehen Wiesbaden


3. Platz

FC Schalke 04


4. Platz

TuS Koblenz



5. RB Leipzig, 6. Fortuna Düsseldorf, 7. Feyenoord Rotterdam, 8. FC Alemannia Plaidt,

9. Sportfreunde Siegen, 10. SC Fortuna Köln, 11. 1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln, 12. EGC Wirges,

13. Sportfreunde Baumberg, 14. Hombrucher SV, 15. SG Bachem/Walporzheim, 16. TuS Koblenz II,

17. VVV Venlo, 18. JSG Kripp/Remagen, 19. JSG Kripp/Remagen II, 20. Bonner SC


Champions-Cup 2013

1. Platz

RB Leipzig


2. Platz

Arminia Bielefeld


3. Platz

Twente Enschede


4. Platz

Feyenoord Rotterdam



5. Rot-Weiss Essen, 6. Kickers Offenbach, 7. FV Rheinbrohl, 8. EGC Wirges, 9. VfL Bochum,

10. Alemannia Aachen, 11. SC Fortuna Köln, 12. FC Twente Enschede II, 13. TuS Koblenz,

14. 1 Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln, 15. Bonner SC, 16. SG Westum, 17. Hombrucher SV,

18. TuS Höhenhaus, 19. JSG Kripp/Remagen, 20. FC Alemannia Plaidt


Champions-Cup 2012

1. Platz

Twente Enschede


2. Platz

Alemannia Aachen


3. Platz

Wehen Wiesbaden


4. Platz

SV Schlebusch



5. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal, 6. FC Twente Enschede II, 7. FK Pirmasens, 8. Hombrucher SV,

9. MSV Duisburg, 10. Bonner SC, 11. SV Eintracht Trier, 12. FV Rheinbrohl,

13. 1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln, 14. RSV Urbach, 15. SV Kripp, 16. SG Osburg/Thomm


Champions-Cup 2011

1. Platz

MSV Duisburg 


2. Platz

SV Eintracht Trier


3. Platz

Eintracht Dortmund


4. Platz

Wehen Wiesbaden



5. Rot-Weiss Essen, 6. Fortuna Düsseldorf, 7. VfB Linz, 8. 1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln,

9. FSV Frankfurt, 10. SV Kripp, 11. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin, 12. SV Schlebusch, 13. Bonner SC,

14. VfL Neuwied


Champions-Cup 2010

1. Platz

MSV Duisburg 


2. Platz

FSV Frankfurt


3. Platz

Offenbacher Kickers


4. Platz

TuS Koblenz



5. FC Schalke 04, 6. JSG Hönningen/Ahr, 7. SG Bachem, 8. SV Wehen Wiesbaden, 9. Fortuna Düsseldorf, 10. Bonner SC, 11. SG 99 Andernach, 12. VfL Leverkusen, 13. SV Kripp, 14. JSG Bengen